2010 Ag Technology Results
Individual


Small Animals
School Name Individual Score Place
Stillwater (MN) Area High School FFA Lester DiLorenzo 91 1
Stillwater (MN) Area High School FFA Jackie Levendusky 87 2
River Falls FFA Emily Chapman 86 3
Eau Claire Memorial FFA Megan Robinson 84.5 4
Marshfield FFA Ashley Johnson 84 5
Stillwater (MN) Area High School FFA Audrey Daniels 80 6
Durand FFA Tawna Pogreba 79 7
Spring Valley FFA Emily Helmer 78 8
Marshfield FFA Olivia Tabor 77 9
Cumberland FFA Diane Tripp 76 10
Holmen FFA Kyle Anderson 75.5 11
Bloomer FFA Abby Bruxvoort 75 12
Barron FFA Sarah Olson 74 13
Athens FFA Brittany Ellenbecker 74 13
Mondovi FFA Jon Flury 73 15
Athens FFA Hailey Zettler 73 15
Stanley-Boyd FFA Angelina Kirckof 72.5 17
Colby FFA Christina Horacek 72 18
Spring Valley FFA Logan Sotona 72 18
New Richmond FFA Ellie Wallace 70 20
Frederic FFA Danielle Asper 68.5 21
Neillsville FFA Taran Brody 68.5 21
Stanley-Boyd FFA David Stoltz 68 23
Cumberland FFA Ashley Peterson 68 23
Bloomer FFA Storm Dorrough 66.5 25
St. Croix Central FFA April Vermeersch 66 26
Eau Claire Memorial FFA Katelyn Hebert 66 26
Neillsville FFA Ashely Bixby 65.5 28
Northwestern FFA Katie Frank 65.5 28
Glenwood City FFA Kaylin Spaeth 64.5 30
Holmen FFA Edward Burgess 64 31
Bloomer FFA Kayla Daken 64 31
Marathon FFA Melanie Brickner 64 31
Barron FFA Wendy Starck 64 31
Neillsville FFA Sarah Clough 63 35
Neillsville FFA Allison Wegner 62 36
Independence FFA Rachel Woychik 62 36
Rice Lake FFA Nick Pulju 62 36
Abbotsford FFA Emily Horacek 61 39
Stillwater (MN) Area High School FFA Maggie Bischoff 60.5 40
Stanley-Boyd FFA Melanie Schilts 59 41
Granton FFA Amanda West 59 41
Mondovi FFA Bryce Leirmo 59 41
Colby FFA Sabrina Horacek 58 44
Barron FFA Sarah Swan 58 44
Marathon FFA Melinda Hack 57 46
Independence FFA Mikaela Wood 57 46
Athens FFA Bethany Nicholds 56 48
Campbellsport FFA Baylee Ziebert 55 49
Marathon FFA Keenan Rood 55 49
Frederic FFA Thomas Gravelle 55 49
Baldwin-Woodville FFA Aspen Casperson 54.5 52
Unity FFA Jessica Larson 54 53
Stanley-Boyd FFA Bethany Ferry 53 54
Cumberland FFA Erynn Hoff 53 54
Luck FFA Devon Nelson 53 54
Bloomer FFA Breanne Harms 52.5 57
Northwestern FFA Matt Nagel 52 58
Arcadia FFA Briana Aspenson 50 59
Arcadia FFA Ella Rippley 50 59
Marshfield FFA Hannah Olson 50 59
Rice Lake FFA Courtney Scalzo 50 59
Durand FFA Theresa Hurlburt 49.5 63
Clear Lake FFA Brittany Campion 49 64
St. Croix Central FFA Brianna Cave 47.5 65
Boyceville FFA Brady Hurt 47 66
Glenwood City FFA Luke Lieffring 47 66
Abbotsford FFA Lizzie Bunkelman 46 68
Unity FFA Alicia Milander 44.5 69
Eau Claire Memorial FFA Katerry Hoyt 44 70
Northwestern FFA Taylor Parrish 43.5 71
Baldwin-Woodville FFA Morgan Keilmeyer 43.5 71
Mondovi FFA Isabelle Halverson 42.5 73
Arcadia FFA Erin Nilsestuen 42 74
Mondovi FFA Kaitlin Kolstad 41 75
Rice Lake FFA Emily Weiler 40 76
River Falls FFA Rachel Colby 39.5 77
River Falls FFA Megan Larson 39 78
Northwestern FFA Samantha Fechner 39 78
Luck FFA Kelly Stokes 35.5 80
Chippewa Falls FFA Ashley Sarauer 34.5 81
Granton FFA Brianna Leggate 33 82
Mondovi FFA Jordyn Anderson 32 83
Cumberland FFA Katie Bischoff 32 83
Glenwood City FFA Crysta Lovegren 31 85
Granton FFA Andrea Wucherpfennig 31 85
Barron FFA Emily Johnson 28.5 87
Granton FFA Bethany West 26 88
Mondovi FFA Caitlin Arneson 21 89
Frederic FFA Amanda Gunter 18 90
Clear Lake FFA Jed Boutelle 16.5 91
Boyceville FFA Anna Jenkins 16 92