2010 Ag Technology Results
Individual


Horse Evaluation
School Name Individual Score Place
Stillwater (MN) Area High School FFA Maggie Peterson 238 1
Stillwater (MN) Area High School FFA Holly Tuckner 234 2
St. Croix Central FFA Katelyn Bonte 232 3
Evansville FFA April Pomplun 231 4
Mondovi FFA Bailey Mattausch 226 5
Menomonie FFA Maddy Kalscheur 226 5
Menomonie FFA Emily Motyka 225 7
Stanley-Boyd FFA Hannah Symbal 223 8
Cochrane-Fountain City FFA Mykayla Muench 223 8
Neillsville FFA Haley Holger 222 10
Barron FFA Maggie Mickelson 219 11
Glenwood City FFA Alexa Hoffman 218 12
Campbellsport FFA Katie Knoeck 218 12
Stanley-Boyd FFA Caleb Tiry 218 12
Barron FFA Carolyn Queiser 217 15
River Falls FFA Paige Giske 217 15
St. Croix Falls FFA Allison Swenson 217 15
Menomonie FFA Cora Dohms 216 18
Unity FFA Erin Mabry 216 18
Athens FFA Madelyn Kulas 216 18
Chippewa Falls FFA Emily Lehman 216 18
Menomonie FFA Shelbe Fritz 215 22
Neillsville FFA Amanda Noah 213 23
Medford FFA Haley Dettmering 213 23
Marshfield FFA Christy Gilbertson 212 25
Evansville FFA Sammi Alisankus 212 25
Baldwin-Woodville FFA Abbie OIson 210 27
Wausau FFA Tynan Anderson 210 27
Wausau FFA Latisha Laffin 210 27
Stillwater (MN) Area High School FFA Christina Thompson 209 30
Chippewa Falls FFA Angel Peck 209 30
Stillwater (MN) Area High School FFA Rachel Stahura 208 32
Glenwood City FFA Cassandra Weyer 205 33
River Falls FFA Rebecca Cardwell 205 33
Stanley-Boyd FFA Jennifer Straskowski 205 33
Wausau FFA Lilly Bartelt 204 36
Barron FFA Catherine Queiser 203 37
Rice Lake FFA Mercedes Ress 203 37
Blair-Taylor FFA Jacob Wood 202 39
Mondovi FFA Tiffany Sessions 202 39
Durand FFA Mckenzie Brantner 202 39
Mondovi FFA Ashley Larson 201 42
Blair-Taylor FFA Dusty Waldera 200 43
Rice Lake FFA Kelsey Anderson 200 43
Arcadia FFA Laura Mueller 200 43
Chippewa Falls FFA Angel Pettis 199 46
St. Croix Falls FFA Jenna Bartusch 199 46
Campbellsport FFA Shauntel Dolezal 198 48
Cochrane-Fountain City FFA Madeline Kuhn 198 48
St. Croix Falls FFA Lori Linke 198 48
Blair-Taylor FFA Jessica Bronson 198 48
Stanley-Boyd FFA Val Swartz 198 48
Marshfield FFA Lea Merkel 197 53
Rice Lake FFA Dakota Schwanke 197 53
Bloomer FFA Sammi Burgess 197 53
St. Croix Falls FFA Kierlyn Ward 195 56
Mondovi FFA Jessie Bauer 193 57
Durand FFA Faith Baier 193 57
Neillsville FFA Lisa Bohl 190 59
Luck FFA Karie Bartlett 189 60
Wausau FFA Jamie Berndt 188 61
Bloomer FFA Vanessa Vahlenkamp 188 61
Unity FFA Jade Baerg 187 63
River Falls FFA Ashley Weller 187 63
Arcadia FFA Danielle Ellis 187 63
Medford FFA Steph Brecke 186 66
Bloomer FFA Tanner Rognholt 185 67
Glenwood City FFA Nicole Anderson 184 68
Evansville FFA Ivy Elborough 181 69
Luck FFA Alyssa Hutton 178 70
Athens FFA Larissa Grabowski 175 71
Glenwood City FFA Ty Bonte 175 71
Rice Lake FFA Cayla Neuser 172 73
Luck FFA Steph Stevens 172 73
Campbellsport FFA Megan Ryan 171 75
Baldwin-Woodville FFA Mindy Carey 168 76
Evansville FFA Karina Jorgenson 159 77
Marshfield FFA Jamie Gilbertson 144 78
River Falls FFA Caitlyn Cederholm 135 79
Neillsville FFA Holley Gurney 122 80