2010 Ag Technology Results
Individual


Ag Mechanics
School Name Individual Score Place
Eau Claire Memorial FFA Austin Moldenhauer 65.3 1
River Falls FFA Cole Hanson 65 2
Barron FFA Jeff Reichert 64.3 3
Colby FFA Ethan Staab 63.7 4
Bloomer FFA Karl Wall 63.3 5
Blair-Taylor FFA Brian Guza 63.3 5
Bloomer FFA Vincent Vahlenkamp 62.7 7
Baldwin-Woodville FFA Jon Willert 62 8
Eau Claire Memorial FFA Derrick Nelson 61.7 9
Independence FFA Austin Huff 61 10
Galesville-Ettrick-Trempealeau FFA Ted Halderson 60.7 11
Barron FFA Logan Dwyer 60.7 11
Arcadia FFA Adam Guenther 60.3 13
Arcadia FFA Adam Olson 60.3 13
Bloomer FFA Justin Sarauer 60 15
River Falls FFA Keith Bennett 59.7 16
Baldwin-Woodville FFA Chris Levo 59.3 17
Clear Lake FFA Brian Friendshuh 59 18
River Falls FFA Michael Glenna 58.7 19
Arcadia FFA Joel Pronschinske 58.3 20
Barron FFA Sam Olson 58 21
Blair-Taylor FFA Zach Curran 58 21
Clear Lake FFA Mitchell Miner 57.7 23
Clear Lake FFA Brandon Nelson 57.3 24
Glenwood City FFA Ben Ludemann 57 25
Arcadia FFA Ian Leavitt 56.7 26
Fall Creek FFA Josh McCormick 56.3 27
Independence FFA Nate Rotering 56.3 27
Bloomer FFA Terry Sarauer 53.3 29
Blair-Taylor FFA Ryan Quarne 52 30
Rice Lake FFA Justin Kilcoyne 53 30
Galesville-Ettrick-Trempealeau FFA Tim Moen 52 32
Marshfield FFA Zach Schuld 51.7 33
Marshfield FFA Andrew Heiman 51.3 34
Marathon FFA Max Butalla 51.3 34
Fall Creek FFA Justin VonHaden 51 36
Elmwood FFA Max Geraets 50.7 37
Eau Claire Memorial FFA Tanner Volger 50.7 37
Marathon FFA Cody Raymond 50.3 39
Clear Lake FFA Nathan Fouks 50 40
River Falls FFA Kevin Peterson 49.7 41
Marshfield FFA Nate Krueger 48.3 42
Galesville-Ettrick-Trempealeau FFA Jared Lorenson 48 43
Mondovi FFA Peter Lisowski 47 44
Luck FFA Nick Otlo 47 44
Luck FFA Clint Gage 46.7 46
Barron FFA Jacob Pintens 46.7 46
Independence FFA James Woychik 45 48
Colby FFA Jake Olson 45 48
Galesville-Ettrick-Trempealeau FFA Aaron Ziegler 44.3 50
Fall Creek FFA Dalton Hardy 43.7 51
Marshfield FFA Tom Brueggen 43.3 52
Luck FFA Devin Douglas 43.3 52
Glenwood City FFA Pat Mahoney 43 54
Mondovi FFA Jason Schmidtknecht 43 54
Colby FFA Mike Heindl 42.3 56
Rice Lake FFA Brandon Lulich 42.3 56
Marathon FFA Travis Telford 41.7 58
Mondovi FFA Dalton Dregney 40.3 59
Colby FFA Zach Peissie 38.3 60
Elmwood FFA Gunnar Morrell 38 61
Fall Creek FFA Josh Wangen 37.7 62
Marathon FFA Michael Lemanski 36.3 63
Glenwood City FFA Max Weyer 34.3 64
Mondovi FFA Shane Schmidtknecht 30 65
Glenwood City FFA Zac Tiberg 26 66